LIST OF ORGANIZATIONS WE TRAINED

S. No.
Organization Name
Location
1 Acktron Security System Private Limited Delhi
2 ADC Bank Ahmedabad
3 ADC Bank Ahmedabad
4 Aerial Intellencence & Geoinformatic Center Bangladesh
5 Aeropix Bangalore
6 Ahura Construction Mumbai
7 Allied Crop Care PVT LTD Guwahati
8 Aquiline Technology Gujarat
9 ARC Bangladesh LTD Dhaka, Bangladesh
10 Aries Maine L.L.C Dubai, UAE
11 Axiscades Bangalore
12 Ballaleshwar Computer Mumbai
13 Bayer Crop Science Limited Mumbai
14 Bismilla Spare Parts Coimbatore
15 Bluehawk Aerial Cinematogrphy Mumbai
16 Brain Strom Consulting Bangalore
17 Computer Plus Chandigarh
18 Credence Media Delhi
19 CSC E - Governance Service India LTD Chennai
20 CSIR Neeri, Nagpur
21 Custodian Corporation Service PVT.LTD Kolkata
22 DELL Gurgaon
23 Dhan Foundation Madurai
24 Dhatri Geo Tech Hyderabad
25 Digital Survey Consltants Bangalore
26 Digital Survey Consltants Bangalore
27 DRDO Microwave Tube Research And Deveopment, Bangalore
28 Drone World Technlogies Hyderabad
29 Edumake Gujarat
30 Films Division Mumbai
31 Flying Ninjas Mumbai
32 Galaxy Photo Studio Surat
33 Gemini Digital Studio Bangalore
34 Geosys Enterprises Solution PVT LTD Hyderabad
35 Glamour Studio Bharuch
36 GPS Institute of Agriculture Management Bangalore
37 Greenko Group Hyderabad
38 Grihayan Limited Bangladesh
39 Harsh Agencies Coimbatore
40 Icon Survey Bangalore
41 IGCAR Chennai
42 IIC Technologies Hyderabad
43 INDIAN ARMY Delhi
44 Indian Institue of Tropical Meteorology Pune
45 Innquete Engineering Solution Noida
46 Inspire Human Potential PVT LTd Gujarat
47 Intech Engineering Chennai
48 ITBIZCON Indore
49 JVR Land Surveys Chennai
50 K Ramna and Co Chennai
51 Karunya University Coimbatore
52 KEC International Gurgaon
53 Khushi Helicam Surat
54 Khushi Helicam Surat
55 Land Tech Aepc Private LTD Chennai
56 Lighthouse training Hyderabad
57 Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company LTD Jabalpur
58 Makair Pune
59 Marvel Geo Spatial Hyderabad
60 Mascon Multiservice and Consultant PVT LTD Vadodara
61 Megatronix vision Ahmedabad
62 Movie Maker Studio Surat
63 Multiteh Solution Kolkata
64 National ATLAS and Thematic Mapping Organisation Kolkata
65 National centre for Polar and Ocean Research Goa
66 Npix Production Chennai
67 Octopus Andhra Pradesh Police
68 Odisha Power Generation Corporation Odisha
69 Orintal Structural Engineering Private Limited Chennai
70 Our Wind Zone Chennai
71 PCI Software Delhi
72 Permaculture and Yoga Retreat Viazg
73 Pushpgiri Digital Zone Bangalore
74 R Hanumantaraji Enterprises Bangalore
75 Ramboll Gurgaon
76 Red Photo Studio Chandigarh
77 Reliance Mumbai
78 Rodiac Consultants Delhi
79 Saptrish Consultancy Serivice Linited New Delhi
80 Satpalda Trining Delhi
81 Selfionic Security Solution Kolkata
82 Shree Radhe Photo Surat
83 SLVS Egovernance Solution Hyderabad
84 Sony Network Pictures Private Limited Mumbai
85 Sterlite Power Delhi
86 Studio 33 Gujarat
87 Swastik System Mumbai
88 Tarun Digital Studio Rajpipla
89 TATA Power Mumbai
90 Technitics Consulting Private limited Delhi
91 The Blue Tree Delhi
92 The Sundar Photography Coimbatore
93 Time Cine Lab Delhi
94 TRP4NEXT Gujarat
95 Utsav Digial Studio Surat
96 Utsav Digial Studio Surat
97 Uttarakhand Forest Department Haldwani
98 Vemsio Mapping Solution PVT LTD Chennai
99 Venus Digitals Tadepalligdem, Andhra Pradesh
100 Vidrona LTD London
101 Vikram Sarabhai Space Center ISRO Trivandrum
102 VTRAC World Wide Bangalore
103 Yall System Coimbatore
104 Zigma Enviro Solution Salam