ORGANIZATIONS TRAINED SO FAR

S. No.
Organization Name
Location
1 Acktron Security System Private Limited Delhi
2 ADC Bank Ahmedabad
3 Aerial Intellencence & Geoinformatic Center Bangladesh
4 Aeropix Bangalore
5 Ahura Construction Mumbai
6 Allied Crop Care PVT LTD Guwahati
7 Aquiline Technology Gujarat
8 ARC Bangladesh LTD Dhaka, Bangladesh
9 Aries Maine L.L.C Dubai, UAE
10 Axiscades Bangalore
11 Ballaleshwar Computer Mumbai
12 Bayer Crop Science Limited Mumbai
13 Bismilla Spare Parts Coimbatore
14 Bluehawk Aerial Cinematogrphy Mumbai
15 Brain Strom Consulting Bangalore
16 Computer Plus Chandigarh
17 Credence Media Delhi
18 CSC E - Governance Service India LTD Chennai
19 CSIR Neeri, Nagpur
20 Custodian Corporation Service PVT.LTD Kolkata
21 DELL Gurgaon
22 Dhan Foundation Madurai
23 Dhatri Geo Tech Hyderabad
24 Digital Survey Consltants Bangalore
25 Digital Survey Consltants Bangalore
26 DRDO Microwave Tube Research And Deveopment, Bangalore
27 Drone World Technlogies Hyderabad
28 Edumake Gujarat
29 Films Division Mumbai
30 Flying Ninjas Mumbai
31 Galaxy Photo Studio Surat
32 Gemini Digital Studio Bangalore
33 Geosys Enterprises Solution PVT LTD Hyderabad
34 Glamour Studio Bharuch
35 GPS Institute of Agriculture Management Bangalore
36 Greenko Group Hyderabad
37 Grihayan Limited Bangladesh
38 Harsh Agencies Coimbatore
39 Icon Survey Bangalore
40 IGCAR Chennai
41 IIC Technologies Hyderabad
42 INDIAN ARMY Delhi
43 Indian Institue of Tropical Meteorology Pune
44 Innquete Engineering Solution Noida
45 Inspire Human Potential PVT LTd Gujarat
46 Intech Engineering Chennai
47 ITBIZCON Indore
48 JVR Land Surveys Chennai
49 K Ramna and Co Chennai
50 Karunya University Coimbatore
51 KEC International Gurgaon
52 Khushi Helicam Surat
53 Khushi Helicam Surat
54 Land Tech Aepc Private LTD Chennai
55 Lighthouse training Hyderabad
56 Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company LTD Jabalpur
57 Makair Pune
58 Marvel Geo Spatial Hyderabad
59 Mascon Multiservice and Consultant PVT LTD Vadodara
60 Megatronix vision Ahmedabad
61 Movie Maker Studio Surat
62 Multiteh Solution Kolkata
63 National ATLAS and Thematic Mapping Organisation Kolkata
64 National centre for Polar and Ocean Research Goa
65 Npix Production Chennai
66 Octopus Andhra Pradesh Police
67 Odisha Power Generation Corporation Odisha
68 Orintal Structural Engineering Private Limited Chennai
69 Our Wind Zone Chennai
70 PCI Software Delhi
71 Permaculture and Yoga Retreat Viazg
72 Pushpgiri Digital Zone Bangalore
73 R Hanumantaraji Enterprises Bangalore
74 Ramboll Gurgaon
75 Red Photo Studio Chandigarh
76 Reliance Mumbai
77 Rodiac Consultants Delhi
78 Saptrish Consultancy Serivice Linited New Delhi
79 Satpalda Trining Delhi
80 Selfionic Security Solution Kolkata
81 Shree Radhe Photo Surat
82 SLVS Egovernance Solution Hyderabad
83 Sony Network Pictures Private Limited Mumbai
84 Sterlite Power Delhi
85 Studio 33 Gujarat
86 Swastik System Mumbai
87 Tarun Digital Studio Rajpipla
88 TATA Power Mumbai
89 Technitics Consulting Private limited Delhi
90 The Blue Tree Delhi
91 The Sundar Photography Coimbatore
92 Time Cine Lab Delhi
93 TRP4NEXT Gujarat
94 Utsav Digial Studio Surat
95 Utsav Digial Studio Surat
96 Uttarakhand Forest Department Haldwani
97 Vemsio Mapping Solution PVT LTD Chennai
98 Venus Digitals Tadepalligdem, Andhra Pradesh
99 Vidrona LTD London
100 Vikram Sarabhai Space Center ISRO Trivandrum
101 VTRAC World Wide Bangalore
102 Yall System Coimbatore
103 Zigma Enviro Solution Salam